Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200192

200192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1920_1080_2/njwvtoh71ez17hurduxd6s55c8aoof51.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Engomi district, Nicosia. The complex consists of only 8 apartments. There are four spacious single apartments and two comfortable double apartments. For those who appreciate a luxurious standard of living, there are two exclusive penthouses with two bedrooms, spacious terraces and panoramic views. Each apartment is designed to maximize the use of light and space with an emphasis on functionality. Their certified energy efficiency class A guarantees sustainability and energy savings. Due to its convenient location near universities, embassies, supermarkets and other necessary amenities, the apartment is perfect for professionals and students.

Read more
Object
№200192
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:47
200192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/wycch27kcpno8xqlsnprrm36bx5dk7s5.jpg
№ 210415
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
550 000 EUR
2 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/pvrypf0gbq16iwefbvkn2i322rk14vun.jpg
№ 210256
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1166 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
5 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/hwnwu42hilugip7bys7yqcvuixzabm4i.jpeg
№ 207137
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 713 EUR/m2