Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212006

212006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38b/4admuhwfk8omf9s4r84sauozmdniw0td.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The project consists of two buildings with a total of 36 carefully planned apartments. Block A has 4 double and 8 single apartments. Block B has 8 single, 12 double and 4 spacious three-bedroom apartments. The three apartments on the top floor also have their own roof terraces.

All apartments feature a functional layout, plenty of natural light, and private outdoor spaces such as verandas or terraces. The complex has a swimming pool with a barbecue area.

The residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, surrounded by developed urban infrastructure. From schools and shopping malls to cafes, padel courts, stadiums and green parks, everything is within walking distance. Its strategic location provides direct access to the highway, and just a short drive away is the vibrant city center and Limassol business center.

Read more
Object
№212006
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 500 EUR + VAT
4 470 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:37
212006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3c6/1088_820_2/qt36lvh21b0pvi9gkp9mpo0ony8wp8pa.jpeg
№ 207986
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192702
Pre-sale price. Sea and city view
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 406 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b61/62r6g930o873be6nk9o0sdnjww7b2uz6.jpg
№ 169897
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting