Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212047

212047
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c4/1920_1080_2/e2bcq5mt8qmtsd0d7f3dt2kr4xv60bzq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kapsalos, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in the central part of the city with high rental demand and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with a spacious layout and high ceilings (3 m), creating a sense of space and light. Large verandas provide a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor spaces, ideal for relaxing.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system for all apartments and common areas, which significantly reduces energy costs. Electric underfloor heating, a smart home system and electric shutters are provided for maximum comfort.

The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern design solutions that match the premium level of housing. Due to its excellent location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212047
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:39
212047
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203731
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/811/1088_820_2/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
№ 195137
Total area: 679 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
530 EUR/m2
Interesting