Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212005

212005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed7/0p1dgtz8uvp52zcbkmfskj6jevit9k1o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The project consists of two buildings with a total of 36 carefully planned apartments. Block A has 4 double and 8 single apartments. Block B has 8 single, 12 double and 4 spacious three-bedroom apartments. The three apartments on the top floor also have their own roof terraces.

All apartments feature a functional layout, plenty of natural light, and private outdoor spaces such as verandas or terraces. The complex has a swimming pool with a barbecue area.

The residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, surrounded by developed urban infrastructure. From schools and shopping malls to cafes, padel courts, stadiums and green parks, everything is within walking distance. Its strategic location provides direct access to the highway, and just a short drive away is the vibrant city center and Limassol business center.

Read more
Object
№212005
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
482 000 EUR + VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:22
212005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting