Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 211944

211944
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/908/u92zfx9rxxio6pyv0do592o1led5bdcd.JPG
115
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kolossi, Limassol. The modern project is designed in the style of minimalism and elegance, using actual colors and high-quality materials. All apartments are connected to a photovoltaic system, and the buildings have energy efficiency class A, which helps reduce operating costs and supports an environmentally friendly lifestyle.

The complex is located in a peaceful area of Kolossi, where the silence of the suburbs and proximity to the urban infrastructure of Limassol harmoniously combine. It is a convenient place for families due to schools, playgrounds and supermarkets nearby, as well as an attractive area for young people with its coffee shops, restaurants and pubs.

Excellent transport accessibility provides quick access to the highway, Limassol city center and the popular beaches of Kourion and Lady's Mile, as well as the City of Dreams Mediterranean Resort — all less than 15 minutes away. This apartment is a good choice for those who appreciate modern comfort, thoughtful design and convenient location.

Read more
Object
№211944
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:11
211944
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Interesting