Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211817

211817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d03/3usq5fzsroj37eilwyqg33p7i0quauog.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern gated residential complex with a plot and an indoor swimming pool in the heart of Parekklisia, Limassol district. The project consists of modern maisonettes with 2 and 3 bedrooms (two-storey), built to the highest standards using high-quality materials and finishes. All apartments are made in a modern design with an open floor plan, custom-made kitchen cabinets, built-in wardrobes in each bedroom, large double-glazed windows, covered verandas, guest bathroom and much more. Controlled gates to ensure maximum privacy and safety for residents. A large communal landscaped courtyard with a water playground and a recreation area for children.

Read more
Object
№211817
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Land area:
94 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:02
211817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c79/1088_820_2/q2j6g9c73qym53f1i34crureoc3rlmap.jpg
№ 212504
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
223 000 EUR+VAT
3 540 EUR/m2
273 000 EUR
Interesting