Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211793

211793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/879/1920_1080_2/c7k4jkufavn8ynk8isn5ixc5lqo1p837.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Polodeia, Limassol. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as spacious covered and open verandas. In addition, there is a parking space for each apartment. Energy efficiency of the building is class A. A photovoltaic system will be installed in all apartments.

Read more
Object
№211793
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
9200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:38
211793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190765
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 796 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/syngxk2kicaa11kzpuxy4i1ymxvhni1q.jpg
№ 185704
Townhouse. Various forms of payment available
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 434 EUR/m2
Interesting