Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211642

211642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93d/au0nrs1uvl0lcb61oa6xexr3d7uolff0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 75 m2, the outdoor veranda is 19 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211642
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:13
211642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/gdvcfrbc6ryrsj2pzhdb2pe2lkea8vtz.jpeg
№ 210759
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
3 200 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e4/1088_820_2/6sykhgtmvsb1nrhs8owsaz2h5eeyar2t.jpg
№ 210237
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 297 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/181/1088_820_2/y0e515ltcgfbjdml7rhbu8x2clhhmbqg.jpeg
№ 198317
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
279 000 EUR+VAT
1 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e5/1088_820_2/oda7usngqhxz5pnimije3qzyvpt5wvnw.jpg
№ 148266
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 421 m2
521 000 EUR+VAT
2 658 EUR/m2
Interesting