Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211627

211627
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e4/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 51 m2, a covered veranda of 12 m2, an open veranda of 13 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211627
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:39
211627
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb6/1088_820_2/flgpvnfqvlm9yfjfv0behmvibu3lht1z.jpg
№ 203693
Total area: 113 m2
1 312 000 EUR+VAT
11 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 190152
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/bbsqy5od7luotca6d2z4ejmanqal39m1.jpg
№ 179827
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
532 000 EUR+VAT
3 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/548/1088_820_2/fux8yhq263niu2rdsg6coslhvrr7jnds.jpeg
№ 168251
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 205 EUR/m2
Interesting