Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211620

211620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efc/91asw43tdja2vgahn0r2nkhfzzpsseam.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A landscaped area, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 80 m2, a covered veranda of 23 m2, an open veranda of 6 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211620
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:19
211620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/7mn8ed41hrqcyxyvofbzrvtu94vj6hj0.jpg
№ 205133
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/kcvlip3m7dr5mk8opctfqudwqgmu06sk.jpg
№ 203644
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b28/1088_820_2/t2gqetm21lmp1fltri4wvmpl3t8lu22q.jpg
№ 201967
Villa with plot 16.000м2
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 16000 m2
8 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/794/1088_820_2/05ret8z0vczedd9akgfwj4g1t1oak3q8.jpg
№ 201694
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 117 EUR/m2
Interesting