Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211480

211480
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2e/p8080w8nko862ebqmex6kcod0k8wg3rz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of 14 apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. Solar panels are installed to heat the water. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. The complex is located next to Akademias Park. There are a large number of large supermarket chains in the area, such as Lidl, Sklavenitis and Metro. Aglantzia is located close to the Nicosia business center and the old town.

Read more
Object
№211480
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:03
211480
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3361 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
№ 215825
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 447 EUR/m2