Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 211477

211477
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c7/myff3s1ea8bs8n4vi72k3r9qwcw97y4d.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chloraka, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to high quality standards and using modern technologies.

The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system, providing a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which guarantees reduced energy consumption and savings on utility costs. Residents of the complex will be able to take advantage of premium infrastructure, including a gym, sauna and a large infinity pool. The ceiling height is 3 m. The infrastructure for charging electric vehicles is also provided, which supports a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle.

Due to the high quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211477
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
525 000 EUR + VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T01:14
211477
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/q4zuhwx8l1tqlwwhu4k3ufnzrqr32u6i.jpeg
№ 210671
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
Interesting