Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211279

211279
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c35/043rygnn7asurq81thjak3tesupiycbu.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex with a swimming pool in Livadia, Larnaca, surrounded by all urban amenities. The project will consist of two four-storey blocks. Comfortable layouts and spacious living spaces.

Read more
Object
№211279
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:59
211279
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193095
Plot Size: 733 m2
373 500 EUR+VAT
510 EUR/m2
Interesting