Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 211264

211264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a09/n5zndb41lsr17eo56g00rls13f2yqfvv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Luxury 5—bedroom bungalow for sale in Livadia, Larnaca - a unique offer for a comfortable life or a profitable investment. The project is a collection of two modern houses designed in an elegant architectural style with high ceilings and premium finishes. The house offers spacious open-plan living and dining areas with a modern kitchen, creating a bright and functional living space. There is a private swimming pool on site, ideal for relaxing and entertaining guests, as well as a landscaped garden that creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. Additionally, there is a barbecue area, ideal for family gatherings and outdoor recreation. The decoration uses high-quality materials, including European tiles, parquet and modern premium sanitary ware. For the convenience of the owners, covered parking is provided, and the house is designed with energy efficiency in mind, including high-quality thermal insulation and modern windows. The property is located within walking distance from schools, shops, cafes and the coast, combining the convenience of urban infrastructure and the tranquility of a residential area.

Read more
Object
№211264
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
590 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
850 000 EUR + VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:23
211264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b7/p60bp19a92hrrxx1452vfrqzhedsi7zd.jpg
№ 193793
Total area: 62 m2
Studio
460 000 EUR+VAT
7 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b6/1088_820_2/41615ewaoh7yifyhcgc8219ezd7x46eu.jpeg
№ 169510
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
362 000 EUR+VAT
5 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9d/1088_820_2/hje9mermt6ayk6fn32lnbcnm467bdorv.jpeg
№ 157566
Total area: 265 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting