Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 211168

211168
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/ksb0sjwhex228i4x3z95ejhdjiq33aqb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Livadia, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to the sea, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and comfortable living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on the territory, with the possibility of arranging a garden or recreation area. Due to its convenient location and high quality construction, this house is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№211168
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
174 m2
Land area:
356 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:37
211168
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Interesting