Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207304

207304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/033/1920_1080_2/jtzsmn124p4tnddyu5outbxr8i0fl0vn.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№207304
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
329 000 EUR + VAT
4 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:49
207304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ce/1088_820_2/psu5fyd9dwf37maie441akynwpdznb8b.jpeg
№ 217313
New
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 938 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/a1mbacjehws87wn51z0cicrlpeku171n.jpg
№ 207526
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a4/o0ao0nflk3i3f1f4c8qovyiorw3lvt53.jpg
№ 205659
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/eb7/1088_820_2/4hstpcno77iv6ss517o1y2r8317gjjr3.jpg
№ 190458
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/777/1088_820_2/zgzbsqhjtak0enq5iqdyng1qj2g6nbqw.jpg
№ 187041
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting