Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211083

211083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b2/y6fxqfuv7yqi6hmd3l73kqtege1ijnjs.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and modern technologies. The complex offers a comfortable infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, gym and playground, as well as a green area around the perimeter, creating a cozy and private atmosphere. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high ceilings, modern finishes and facilities. A parking space and a storage room are provided. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211083
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
179 000 EUR + VAT
1 613 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:56
211083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208909
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
514 000 EUR+VAT
3 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4d/1088_820_2/3mc974ib3gs73n36ie1z9bo0ncjgxoo8.JPG
№ 207927
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
165 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a25/1088_820_2/hfe99vmuwge0yb0x16p3k2dt36e4i5rg.JPG
№ 203340
Apartment with roof terrace and additional maid's quarters on the roof
Total area: 274 m2
Bedrooms: 3
632 000 EUR+VAT
2 307 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdf/1088_820_2/38m91kxi3juifpm7e6vwmfy9q5lurfyy.jpeg
№ 202904
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
479 000 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
Interesting