Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211009

211009
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37f/1920_1080_2/qxki55ads5y8fv3m3f1xa1g2wrwsu034.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, Ekali. The project combines modern design, premium finishes and a prime location, offering an unparalleled level of comfort and luxury.

The apartment has a spacious covered veranda. Energy efficiency class A, achieved through a photovoltaic system, significantly reduces energy costs and promotes environmental sustainability. EV stations are provided for charging electric vehicles. In addition, there is a private parking and a storage room for convenient storage. Soundproof double glazed windows guarantee peace and quiet in your home.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area right behind a large public park, with easy access to the highway, which makes it easy to move around the city and beyond.

The apartments are an ideal option for investment or comfortable living.

Read more
Object
№211009
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:23
211009
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/d6pd2v1kfcrwy8xrgtipvnwbsrwj6k7a.jpg
№ 200673
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/x7v6n8b4014fsuzbk5fqbqqquf05vlz0.jpg
№ 95442
Key-ready villa
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 700 000 EUR
5 400 EUR/m2