Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 210900

210900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/340/7nk2ou5y6de114n0usd1615955fatcw0.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern three—bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia - a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most prestigious areas of the city, just a few steps from the picturesque Linear Park. The penthouse has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room and an open kitchen, creating a bright and functional living space. A special advantage is the private roof terrace, ideal for relaxing, entertaining guests or setting up a barbecue area. For maximum comfort, the apartment has a underfloor heating system, as well as a photovoltaic system that provides energy efficiency and reduces energy costs. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern design solutions. For the convenience of the owners, there is a covered parking and a storage room. Due to its excellent location close to schools, shops, cafes and convenient access to the motorway, this penthouse is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210900
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
258 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:18
210900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cd/nyig1dvsft1ltbi4r2l767fd3t3lapky.jpg
№ 208705
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
262 500 EUR
1 326 EUR/m2
Interesting