Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 210888

210888
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8e/ftb836bz7mvlebk23fwbfnakpxreoqlq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

4 bedroom house for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. Stairs made of marble, plumbing with a budget of 2000 euros, the kitchen countertop will be made of granite, and a photovoltaic panel.

Read more
Object
№210888
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
234 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
340 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:45
210888
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/et2hre6xexwaa37d3p81m45g49aaxart.jpeg
№ 209670
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
2 341 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204407
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 500 EUR+VAT
2 572 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/4lr83jfuguew5up1xtv8yhsc0pbu6uf6.jpg
№ 203890
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53b/1088_820_2/ylvhyfo2f1oeoutg5omuwgaq7vbfw6qf.JPG
№ 188648
Total area: 194 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting