Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210667

210667
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f8/1920_1080_2/xq37ewbayzb343xjusxf1vgsjlyhns3h.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive complex consisting of 46 luxury apartments and penthouses in the suburb of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a barbecue area and a multifunctional space, an entrance to an underground parking lot, a chess area, a swimming pool and a children's pool, a yoga area, a cinema, a relaxation area, an indoor pool, a Jacuzzi, a hammam, a sauna, a locker room, an office, a massage room, a Pilates area and a gym, children's area, external guest parking, guest parking with charging station, mini garden.

Located just minutes from numerous beaches, hotels and restaurants, as well as the central business district of the city, Germasogeia is a charming suburb combining modern and traditional architecture, as well as the best entertainment options in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210667
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-23T05:26
210667
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/734/1088_820_2/zo4zvfo09qsq95yl6sh3knjcbaluh6cu.jpeg
№ 212929
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e8/1088_820_2/e3c3jwy9rt0aa36h4br1eojh6bir46ti.jpeg
№ 210308
Total area: 60 m2
126 000 EUR
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e83/p4uatg1p1sqe9747krzlonppby9pry4a.jpg
№ 67202
Plot Size: 1850 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
811 EUR/m2
Interesting