Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210649

210649
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a57/qbeea7q9avpe23t5o3y6uypfrscrbf1y.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, located on the seashore in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The project is located in the heart of Limassol and consists of 3 residential towers offering unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea from all residences and verandas, as well as 4,300 square meters of outdoor living amenities. In addition, the project is a great investment opportunity due to its ideal location—just 300 meters from the Limassol Marina. The complex will have a 50-meter outdoor swimming pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 13,000 square meters of SPA area and fitness room. Underground parking, a bistro and a restaurant, as well as round-the-clock concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department will satisfy any client's needs.Project features:

Landscape gardens at an altitude of 9 meters above sea level

  1. Uncompromising view of the sea from any residence
  2. Professional service and concierge service 24/7
  3. Lobby
  4. Outdoor swimming pool 50 meters
  5. Indoor heated pool 25 meters
  6. Underground parking
  7. Gym and SPA
  8. Restaurant
  9. Children's playground
  10. Apartment Features:

Smart Home system

  1. German cuisine
  2. Underfloor heating
  3. Air conditioning system
  4. High ceilings
  5. Panoramic sea view
  6. Double glazed windows

Read more
Object
№210649
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
33
Floor:
27
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
222 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 038 000 EUR + VAT
9 180 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:31
210649
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 217009
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting