Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210554

210554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
Description:

For sale a luxury villa with a swimming pool, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210554
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
463 m2
Indoor area:
409 m2
Land area:
536 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 771 000 EUR + VAT
8 145 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:46
210554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/6vcfnv7uy6uz7b67exgbwtjlfsv4x5um.jpg
№ 208130
Total area: 900 m2
16 500 EUR+VAT
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3de/1088_820_2/cx77qenfw98xq1mqm5j8hmiaplpeixxu.jpg
№ 206321
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR
4 506 EUR/m2
Interesting