Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 206723

206723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/012/70g67sme7xmlnmj2b142aci8teywps24.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Peyia, in a new prestigious complex located on a hilltop with panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and the picturesque countryside. The site has an exceptional location in the south-west of Cyprus, on the outskirts of the Akamas National Park, one of the most beautiful natural corners of the island. The area is famous for its spectacular views, wineries and orchards, creating an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature.

Large panoramic windows blur the boundaries between the interior and the surrounding landscape, filling the house with natural light and allowing you to enjoy stunning views from any room. The architecture combines modern aesthetics with a traditional Cypriot character: natural stone, wood and marble are used in the decoration. The harmonious combination of classic materials and modern lines creates an expressive, durable and truly impressive appearance of the villa. It is an ideal choice for those who value privacy, nature and a high level of comfort.

Read more
Object
№206723
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
638 000 EUR + VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:16
206723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Interesting