Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210493

210493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a3/2cd7ew6hu30da0ssajb9od8ulvgtlca4.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom apartment with a private garden, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210493
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
277 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 035 000 EUR + VAT
7 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:56
210493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1088_820_2/n7rl8oiho77jbdaryq96ksqcc2505cax.jpeg
№ 209669
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cb/1088_820_2/righrmizvj57mu2v6syp4ljco1wu8k8r.jpeg
№ 208193
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 150 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1f0/1088_820_2/zzy5nr1am99qkt7uz3dal0ml9hx0r5nu.jpeg
№ 191081
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/001/7jchvhas2by8q0oycojdjxzu43e3mvvc.jpg
№ 64518
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
900 000 EUR
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting