Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210482

210482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/lonp97km1dovowes4yy2nd0layof3xqq.jpeg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment with a private garden, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210482
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 139 000 EUR + VAT
6 399 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:09
210482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ce/1088_820_2/zkrt65e3ek5v6cxj140dczvwrqafcjtm.jpeg
№ 179541
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/1ig3xlsyyzp9nnb978uojcumuggh1bcq.jpg
№ 97599
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
710 000 EUR+VAT
5 462 EUR/m2
Interesting