Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 210190

210190
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/940/pirar1b67pzubh03jl4c4e721pfh2jd0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210190
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:48
210190
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3c7/1088_820_2/jhpwg1maosz62dklf35mtc3fei97bdli.jpg
№ 186209
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
Interesting