Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210184

210184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6da/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210184
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:15
210184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8300 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/167/1088_820_2/3q41giwh8bsaqo884scxlo4la2708r12.jpeg
№ 216691
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/x2euy2nr5uy7xlb7833qy9uimrkytnym.jpg
№ 216690
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/ejwh5im774va13yz71tknhqk6xwkq0t6.jpg
№ 216689
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/515/1ihlbgv2e0mgylow0xnod0bfs2303lva.jpg
№ 207186
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e9/1088_820_2/8gv7hjwok6kx3avnqzgrrcm83ayrbhg5.jpg
№ 185102
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180718
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 500 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
355 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/w24w1y74rapmbhw04w1vczall7tdw4v1.jpg
№ 167528
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 480 000 EUR+VAT
9 688 EUR/m2