Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210176

210176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6da/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210176
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:33
210176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1088_820_2/5m86avojscnn31c6jnvwlcndafdnpvvm.jpg
№ 202273
Plot Size: 604 m2
360 000 EUR
596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/68a/1088_820_2/ll2cbf7bke0b8xrj9ou9ktpzrruy86iy.jpeg
№ 158148
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting