Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210175

210175
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/867/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210175
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:54
210175
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211110
Plot Size: 925 m2
203 500 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200477
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
259 000 EUR+VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l4p0qv7nh5iroikk64gs1k9rlmlulqyg.jpg
№ 179952
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 875 000 EUR+VAT
6 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/071/1088_820_2/pifjtownvlcd9udwfltyna3tupyz1t10.jpg
№ 148341
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Interesting