Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210131

210131
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1920_1080_2/0a392wljzcf9krznym2dq5gfc05dyiuq.jpg
Description:

A three-bedroom semi-detached house is for sale in Kouklia, Paphos, with a total area of 180 m² on a 315 m² plot. The house is fully furnished and includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a storage room, a private pool, and a garden. There is uncovered parking and full air conditioning in all rooms. Built in 2005, energy efficiency class C. Available for rent from October 1, 2025.

Read more
Object
№210131
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Land area:
315 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
710 000 EUR
5 680 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:20
210131
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7e/1088_820_2/a6ndd8enrdo7dmagazbcgytvt6n5mmhg.jpg
№ 215981
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
Interesting