Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 158287

158287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158287
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
3 639 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:19
158287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting