Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210085

210085
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7cf/ynl7yh0x1djzp3ov415a5skmg7d65m1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Alfamega Central area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient area of the city close to shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is made using high-quality finishing materials and has a thoughtful layout with an open-plan kitchen and living room, creating a spacious and bright space. Each apartment has its own balcony, providing a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space.

Due to its modern design, quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210085
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 619 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:46
210085
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e25/dnswfdme5e1jg1h72dh8bszjtbxo7s7k.jpeg
№ 210915
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting