Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 209920

209920
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f9/6hlvf0fai7nlpq9kmhmcxyxyh3zwozz5.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moutallos, Paphos. A new residential complex, including 8 exclusive luxury two-bedroom apartments. Designed to combine modern comfort and modern style, the complex offers a first-class standard of living with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors. The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating. Fully equipped kitchens and cupboards. Bathrooms are equipped with showers and wall-mounted toilets. Underfloor heating and separate zoning. Individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance. Electric gates for cars. Class A thermal insulation aluminum system. Dedicated covered parking space for each apartment. Individual storage room for each apartment. The communal pool is 3x9 meters. An outdoor children's playground in a public green area.

Read more
Object
№209920
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 479 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:01
209920
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193080
Plot Size: 750 m2
364 500 EUR+VAT
486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
№ 170053
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 431 EUR/m2
Interesting