Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209876

209876
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b8/55tghoylevb8u7b50swsm74i67ukflp5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in one of the most privileged areas of Lykavitos, Nicosia, close to the business and shopping center of the city. The building consists of only 10 apartments and is designed taking into account modern building standards and energy efficiency Class A. Each apartment has its own covered parking space and a separate storage room.

The apartments have a well-thought-out layout and high-quality finishes. Thermal insulation materials are used: the exterior walls are made of heat—insulating bricks with an additional layer of insulation, and the windows and balcony doors are made of aluminum with double energy-saving double glazing. Interior decoration includes floor tiles, European-made plumbing fixtures, kitchens and cabinets made of melamine, as well as all necessary connections for air conditioners, heating and household appliances. The building has a modern elevator, solar water heaters, a video intercom system and a photovoltaic system for the common area.

Read more
Object
№209876
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 845 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:34
209876
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/k2usbdbsw0tnrn3nvn50td3jakgby402.jpg
№ 205126
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Interesting