Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209823

209823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ea/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most popular coastal areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the convenience of the owners. The convenient location close to restaurants, cafes, shops and the promenade makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№209823
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 472 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:33
209823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a28/1088_820_2/qq2xogu1p0d7sd3h1llthstnjfcp5tlk.jpeg
№ 212398
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e88/1088_820_2/y075wcbccrlvv4x81bmaf588acy96piu.jpeg
№ 206974
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
609 500 EUR+VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/125/1088_820_2/0ym0fjuoln93i8f0gp75jgby8bnikyvc.jpeg
№ 205537
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6d/1088_820_2/gtd4eykecru9bnbr2a4lrd2stgk8j0xs.JPG
№ 155704
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 670 m2
1 300 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting