Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 155704

155704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6d/gtd4eykecru9bnbr2a4lrd2stgk8j0xs.JPG
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom house in the suburbs of Limassol in the village of Kato Platres. The property is situated close to all necessary facilities and amenities and has good access to the neighbouring villages. The house consists of three floors. On the ground floor: spacious living room with fireplace, kitchen, dining room, guest bathroom. On the second floor bedroom, kitchen, bathroom. On the third floor 2 bedrooms, 2 kitchens, 2 bathrooms. Around the house garden and unfinished swimming pool. Covered Parking 2 cars.
Read more
Object
№155704
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
670 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
15000 m
1 300 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:50
155704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting