Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 209806

209806
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f78/6gz9xdtw3772gwjbplwkiqk6bhzj4jg4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a multifunctional building consisting of 2 commercial office buildings and 3 serviced residential buildings with studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments. With elegant interiors and high-quality finishes, residential buildings offer the perfect balance of form and functionality. The complex has a restaurant, a cozy cafe, a modern gym, a swimming pool and a kindergarten for office staff and residents, as well as parking spaces for cars.

The complex is located in the business district, offering stunning views of the city and the sea. Located close to the highway, the complex offers easy access to key Limassol destinations. In just a few minutes you can reach the lively city center, where there is a rich selection of cultural, restaurant and shopping establishments. In addition, there are several prestigious private schools nearby.

Read more
Object
№209806
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
40 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:31
209806
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bd/1088_820_2/4lsuj4c6qznoueqy3sjfs74jubgzyp22.jpg
№ 213259
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
175 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38d/1088_820_2/a78yj2b31bdy2rkmj0mql7lg8z9pk7m5.jpg
№ 190775
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/s4il396pv9o061se2bfwobcjr7fwnsvp.jpeg
№ 162534
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 495 m2
1 872 000 EUR+VAT
6 138 EUR/m2