Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209735

209735
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1920_1080_2/1jcc4h7jvxzf8igx5w9zkryvpmymk5ma.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The apartment has a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and a large balcony. Solar panels for heating water and a photovoltaic system are installed, which provides significant savings in electricity. The building was built using thermal insulation materials for energy efficiency. There is also a parking space and a storage room. The convenient location close to schools, shops and other necessary infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№209735
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
4 773 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:47
209735
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/vee4rz6gojcqlq6g0chx2f0tznv8lhpp.jpg
№ 202009
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/351/1088_820_2/0c1fqvdjgx4wi2nb0f3cvmo81mlg9s08.jpg
№ 195402
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
5 520 EUR/m2
Interesting