Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209732

209732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98b/1920_1080_2/bj46ggbeuqef3kfpkpz8k2u6zlkauuid.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The apartment has a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and a large balcony. Solar panels for heating water and a photovoltaic system are installed, which provides significant savings in electricity. The building was built using thermal insulation materials for energy efficiency. There is also a parking space and a storage room. The convenient location close to schools, shops and other necessary infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№209732
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:59
209732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ck0sl3t2d3wljwh5wukil3zvx9pf4ysn.jpg
№ 211176
With sea view
Plot Size: 881 m2
460 000 EUR
522 EUR/m2
Interesting