Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209648

209648
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/323/1920_1080_2/a3x0hk9u38iti8c79fzz1bbyryx0eejy.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 125 m2 in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, balconies and a storage room. The facility is equipped with an elevator, has a covered parking, a balcony and a storage room, it is offered with installed household appliances. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The modern new housing was built in 2025 with energy efficiency class B+, is located in a prestigious area next to the park and provides quick access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№209648
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
B
329 000 EUR
2 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:31
209648
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3359 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
№ 215825
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/syi75yuw3mtnv7myk5rz5e116sm6870d.jpg
№ 215824
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2