Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 209630

209630
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/962/puj4oh1k1gl9gach3djfdf31ki26fxis.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2-bedroom apartment is for sale in Kapparis. The apartment is in good condition and is sold unfurnished. It includes a covered parking space and is conveniently located, with a bus stop nearby. The title deed is available.

Read more
Object
№209630
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
159 000 EUR
1 871 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:06
209630
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/tnjr9zylx2vq5ol1fnry3s5rnbvbr420.jpeg
№ 213981
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/c5iyw5pk3gebrxp783i3dw61iecix0qv.jpg
№ 213472
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/8wia3g2ew9klei2z11m0tafarimpvwdz.jpg
№ 205568
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ee1/1088_820_2/m9xhaawa6hwy7qya8ubodecprq6uhth4.jpg
№ 203055
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting