Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209604

209604
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1920_1080_2/tbxetdjj5zdy9fd3fzltoqo53vf53gzk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of two carefully designed buildings offering a total of 34 apartments. Block A consists of 18 double apartments distributed on four levels: five apartments on the first and second floors and four apartments on the third and fourth floors. Block B includes 16 double apartments, located in four apartments per floor. The apartments on the upper floors of both buildings have their own roof gardens.

The apartment pays special attention to details and high-quality finishes. The interiors include modern open-plan kitchens, bathrooms and spacious living areas filled with natural light. Premium finishes and high-quality materials have been carefully selected to create a cozy atmosphere that will stand the test of time.

Oroklini Beach is just a 7—minute drive away, Finikoudes Beach is 10 minutes away, and Mackenzie Beach is just 12 minutes away. The Metropolis Mall, international schools, and the city center are less than a five-minute drive away, providing easy access to daily necessities. Kindergartens are just a few steps away, and all necessary infrastructure facilities are in the immediate vicinity. In addition, Larnaca International Airport is less than 10 minutes away, while Nicosia and Ayia Napa are only 27 and 30 minutes away, respectively, making this complex an ideal place for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№209604
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
197 000 EUR + VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T04:22
209604
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/734/1088_820_2/zo4zvfo09qsq95yl6sh3knjcbaluh6cu.jpeg
№ 212929
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/328/1088_820_2/3tfe0708v7ihxoihvsfns5vi8kncotjv.jpg
№ 94264
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 837 m2
880 000 EUR
3 592 EUR/m2
Interesting