Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 209536

209536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/588/1920_1080_2/3vnnmgvqgpyuptrccot8l39g17c6hy58.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Detached house for sale in Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to shops, schools, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, a modern open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a comfortable living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on site, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its convenient location and quality of construction, this house is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment. The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209536
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
268 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-21T10:02
209536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c79/1088_820_2/q2j6g9c73qym53f1i34crureoc3rlmap.jpg
№ 212504
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
223 000 EUR+VAT
3 540 EUR/m2
273 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1088_820_2/3usq5fzsroj37eilwyqg33p7i0quauog.jpg
№ 211817
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 94 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
Interesting