Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 209492

209492
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/118/r4istuk1sdun6mwomzmth6zvqs08eq00.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex just a few minutes from the sea — the prestigious Potamos Germasogeias area is just 200 meters from the coast and offers convenient access to infrastructure, shops, restaurants and the city promenade. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with large panoramic windows, spacious verandas, covered parking and a storage room. High-quality finishing materials, Class A+ energy efficiency, and a photovoltaic system ensure comfort and low maintenance costs. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for stylish, comfortable and high-quality accommodation near the sea and urban life.

Read more
Object
№209492
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
6 809 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:57
209492
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/6ak3eovojuugfsfpmyb6te9z13wbxu9u.jpg
№ 208096
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1600 m2
2 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting