Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209454

209454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/017/yl9hwd4650hxsmeqltoqhvakei0mrmnc.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of 3 floors and offers 9 cozy apartments. Each apartment stands out for its modern design and architecture, built using high-quality materials. The apartment has bright bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, bathrooms, covered verandas. Air conditioning and underfloor heating are installed. The building is equipped with good thermal and sound insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. Energy efficient class A. Photovoltaic panels are installed in all apartments and common areas. There is a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities and offers a comfortable life in the capital.

Read more
Object
№209454
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
302 500 EUR + VAT
2 995 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:54
209454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/hnxgu9vcqou4yi0b80r4b07263ktq71y.jpg
№ 211384
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208318
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
605 000 EUR+VAT
6 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/tz0h5k1v1qy7tb0z27xgo4k9q1unf0mg.jpg
№ 203018
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 950 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 190996
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
881 000 EUR
8 157 EUR/m2
Interesting