Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209383

209383
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ad/lc6qi93cj0900n0pndmew48vcksq5fpm.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Kamares, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes only 9 apartments.

Each apartment has a spacious open-plan kitchen, living and dining area, luxurious design and spacious balconies. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. High-quality ceramic floor tiles from Spain. Built-in kitchens from Belgium. The main entrances are equipped with an intercom system. Solar panels, water tanks and a pressurized water supply system will be installed for each apartment.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides covered parking and a spacious storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№209383
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:52
209383
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5e2/1088_820_2/b5iekwtq7338xnovk408cphyqs6foj90.jpeg
№ 196915
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21e/1088_820_2/alanik0yxiz7h031n1rd1jz6f4e9cpsp.jpeg
№ 182223
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 000 EUR
17 EUR/m2
Interesting