Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 209338

209338
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28e/rtds31418a11i1c0h31ddjlgynbeygbn.jpg
Description:

4 bedroom penthouse for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The apartment has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. An open-plan Italian kitchen with a living and dining area. The ceiling height is 2.85 m. The Smart Home system is installed. All necessary infrastructure of the city is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№209338
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
248 m2
Indoor area:
203 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2023
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
695 000 EUR + VAT
2 802 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:03
209338
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f35/1088_820_2/26fpmz1x9urv241wr5yege3ebzfzu5ga.jpg
№ 213152
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/2w6wyyi1o57m8uunmkrngmzjkfi6uz83.JPG
№ 192841
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/dfd1ynr249e6hvpstx71dd21q0yvomqg.jpg
№ 170747
Front Residence!
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
13 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ab/1088_820_2/ngffovvdc5zmicew6by3w8bkiu2g8xhy.jpeg
№ 128784
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
550 000 EUR
7 051 EUR/m2
Interesting