Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209264

209264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e39/0f6sup9g5dlr08us8c031tlltpysm2xx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex is located on a quiet green street and offers comfortable accommodation in a modern building. The apartment is equipped with high-quality heat and sound insulation, and the roof is insulated and waterproofing in accordance with energy efficiency standards of class A. A place is provided for the installation of photovoltaic panels, which reduces energy costs. The building is equipped with an elevator, a video intercom system and modern communications. The apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№209264
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:19
209264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/i8k326uozkjs41mwn4uq1v6xjgmbglp9.jpg
№ 204564
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 990 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 947 EUR/m2