Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209261

209261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/518/e0bvh4xgnzx9iqfsf9wjsgaiddierfil.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of 3 floors and offers 9 carefully designed apartments. Each apartment stands out for its modern design and architecture, built using high-quality materials. The apartment has bright bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, and bathrooms. Air conditioners and underfloor heating are installed. The building is equipped with good thermal and sound insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. Energy-efficient class A. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№209261
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:23
209261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c3/1088_820_2/uebfndav5yplsrxq3zazp0zxxq4qrbbd.jpeg
№ 212930
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1088_820_2/9u9lq4culxo5u2o7u5nty51je9kuoxzc.jpeg
№ 201458
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
3 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6d/1088_820_2/dhx4rxhdij8q14umwfq2wm0dkg79dv8e.jpg
№ 201006
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/547/1088_820_2/vtyi88vmkffjzl4szfaute8ogtu8zvo9.jpg
№ 176111
ROI (rent): 7.5%
2 560 000 EUR+VAT
3 282 EUR/m2
Interesting